logo



WELCOME TO EXAMLINKUP,THE BEST EXAM PORTAL CONTACT US HERE 08156544472/09069477458 FOR GCE EXAM RUNS



....UP NEXT!!! 2019 NECO GCE SUBSCRIBE FOR YOUR ANSWERS EXAM....FOR ANY ENQUIRY PLEASE CONTACT MR.DAVE:08156544472(We Reply Faster ON SMS THAN CALLS)



2020 VERIFIED JAMB ANSWER EXTRACTING SOFTWARE
CLICK HERE TO SEE HOW TO GET YOUR NECO GCE VERIFIED 2019 ANSWERS
 CLICK HERE TO GET VERIFIED 2019 NECO GCE TIME TABLE


SCORE 270+ IN YOUR 2020 JAMB EXAM HERE


« | »

2019 NABTEB EXAM VERIFIED TIMETABLE

*Monday 04 Nov. 2019*
Refrigeration and Air- Conditioning Works Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-12noon

Computer Craft Studies Paper II(Practical) – 9:00a.m-12noon

Advanced Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trade) Paper II – 9.00a.m-3.00p.m

Auto Electrical Works Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Agricultural Equipment and Mechanics Works (Intro. to Agric Science, implements and Machines) Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Instrument Mechanics Works Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Motor Vehicle Mechanics Works Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Electrical/ Medical Appliances and Projectors� Maintenance) Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Advanced Agric. Equip. & Imple. Mech. Works Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-11.30a.m

Advanced Elect. Inst. and Maint. Works. Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Advanced Elect.Works Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Advanced Fisheries Paper II (Alternative to Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Works Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-12noon

Draughtsmanship Craft Practice Paper II (Alternative to Practical) – 9:00a.m-12noon

Animal Husbandry Paper II (Alternative to Practical) – 9.00a.m -11.30a.m

Fisheries Paper II (Alternative to Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Marine Engineering Craft Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Electronics Works Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

=========================================================

*Tuesday 05 Nov. 2019*
Machine Wood Working Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-1.00p.m

Shorthand (80 W. P. M.) Passages – 9.00a.m-10.40a.m

Ship Building Craft practice Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Domestic and Office Machines Maintenance) Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Advanced Leather Goods Manufacture(Leather Trades) Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-3.00p.m

Advanced Fabric Production (Leather Trades) Paper II (Practical) – Dtae and Time To be arranged

Ladies Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-3:00p.m

Cosmetology Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-3.00p.m

Carpentry and Joinery Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Bricklaying, Blocklaying and Concreting Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-3:30p.m

Men�s Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-3:00p.m

Furniture Making Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-3:30pm
Type by Earlyanswer.net

Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3.00pm

Spinning (Textile Trades) Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-3.00pm

Graphic Design (Graphic Arts) Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-4.00p.m

===================================================

*Wednesday 06 Nov. 2019*

Agricultural Science Paper II (Practical) – 9.00am-11.00am

Advanced Surface Design & Printing of Textile (Textile Trades) Paper II (Practical) – Time To be arranged

Photographic Practice Paper II (Practical) – 12:00noon-3:00pm

Weaving (Textile Trades) Paper II (Practical) – 12:00noon-6:00pm

Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper II (Practical)- Time To be arranged

Foundry Craft Practice Paper II (Practical) – Time To be arranged

Fabrication and Welding Paper II (Practical) – Time To be arranged
Leather Tanning (Leather Trades) Paper II (Practical) *Wednesday 06 Nov. 2019* 12:00noon-6:00pm

=================================================

*Thursday 07 Nov. 2019*
Vehicle Body Building Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-1:00p.m

Light Vehicle Body Repair Works Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-1:00p.m

General Wood Work Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-1:00p.m

Agricultural Equipment and Implement Mechanics Works (Tractor System) Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Typewriting (35 W.P.M) (Practical) – 9.00a.m-11.40a.m

Advanced Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Works Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Advanced Vehicle Body Building Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Advanced Animal Husbandry Paper II (Alternative to Practical) – 9:00a.m-12noon

Advanced Carpentry and Joinery Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-4:00p.m

Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Printing Craft Practice Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

==============================================

*Friday 08 Nov. 2019*
Basic Electricity Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Advanced Shorthand (140 W.P. M.) (Passages) – 9:00a.m-11:00a.m

Animal Science Paper II (Alternative to Practical) – 3:00p.m-5:00p.m

*Saturday 09 Nov. 2019*
Advanced Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper II (Practical) – Time To be arranged

Advanced Photographic Practice Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-12noon

Advanced Bricklaying/Blocklaying and Concreting Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:30p.m

Surface Design & Textile Printing (Textile Trades) Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Ceramics (Ceramics and Design) Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-1:00p.m

General Metal Work Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Painting and Decorating Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Catering Craft Practice Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-4:00p.m

=====================================================

*Tuesday 12 Nov. 2019*
Biology Paper II (Alternative to Practical) – 9:00a.m-11:00a.m

Advanced Men�s Garment Making Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Bleaching, Dyeing & Finishing (Textile Trades) Paper II (Practical) – 12:00noon-6:00p.m

Advanced Marine Engineering Craft Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-12noon

Advanced Computer Craft Studies Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-12noon

=====================================================

*Wednesday 13 Nov. 2019*
Advanced Shorthand (120 W.P.M.) (Passages) – 9:00a.m-11:00a.m

Advanced Leather Tanning (Leather Trades ) Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Advanced Yarn Production (Textile Trades) Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-12noon

Advanced Graphic Design (Graphic Arts) Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Advanced Ceramics and Design Paper II (Practical) – 9:00a.m-1:00p.m

Advanced Motor Vehicle Mechanic Works Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-1:00p.m

Advanced Fabrication and Welding Paper II (Practical) – 9.00a.m-1:00p.m

Chemistry Paper II (Alternative to Practical) – 9.00a.m-11:00a.m

Geography Paper II (Phy & Practical Geo) – 12.00noon-2.00p.m

==================================================

*Thursday 14 Nov. 2019*
Advanced Foundry Craft Practice Paper II (Practical) Time To be arranged

Advanced Furniture Making Paper II (Practical) – Time To be arranged

Advanced Machine Wood Working Paper II (Practical) -9:00a.m-3:00p.m

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Categories: 2020 jamb cbt exam pages, best expo runs site, Gce runs, how much is 2020 jamb cbt form, how to get gce 2019 answer, jamb, Nabteb 2019, Waec gce, waec gce registration, waec registration 2020

Feel Free To Drop Your Comments Below

0 Responses

Leave a Reply

« | »