WAEC 2024 MIDNIGHT ANSWERS | VERIFIED 2024 WAEC QUESTIONS AND ANSWER | WAEC 2024 EXPO WEBSITE | BEST EXAM RUNZ WEBSITE | JAMB CBT 2024 ANSWERS | HOW TO GET JAMB CBT 2024 ANSWER 24 HOURS BEFORE EXAM | WAEC 2024 QUESTIONS AND ANSWER | WAEC 2024 WHATSAPP ANSWER | WAEC 2024 PIN | CORRECT JAMB CBT 2024/2025 EXAM RUNZ WEBSITE | JAMB 2024 WEBSITE





FOR EVERY BODY VISITING THIS PAGE THAT WANTS TO BE GETTING OUR MIDNIGHT EXPO KINDLY CLICK ON TH WHATSAPP BUTTON TO CONTACT THE ADMIN FOR IMMEDIATE ASSISTANCE


home page
HOME PAGE
WAEC EXPO 2022

WAEC 2024 EXAM RUNZ

WAEC EXPO 2022

2024 WAEC/NECO/JAMB WHATSAPP GROUP

NECO EXPO 2022

NECO EXPO 2024

JAMB CBT 2022

JAMB CBT 2024


WAEC EXPO 2024

JAMB 2024/2025 EXPO RUZ | 2024 EXPO FOR JAMBITES | LEGIT JAMB CBT 2024 ANSWER

WAEC EXPO 2022

WAEC GCE FIRST SERIES 2024/2025 EXPO WEBSITE | GET YOUR WAEC GCE JAN/FEB 2024 EXPO HERE AT EXAMLINKUP

home page
ANSWER PAGE
Whatsapp
FAQ
Whatsapp
JAMB VERIFY PAGE

OUR WAEC GCE EXPO 2024 IS 100% MIDNIGHT ANSWERS AND YOUR SUCCESS IS GUARANTEED contact us on Wwhatsapp 09069477458 for more information

JAMB CBT 2024/2025 EXAM RUNS AND MIDNIGHT EXPO SUBSCRIPTION IS GOING ON HERE CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP FOR YOUR SUBSCRIPTION


CLICK ON THE WHATSAPP BUTTON TO GET YOUR WAEC GCE 2024 JAN/FEB MIDNIGHT ANSWER NOW!!! CONTACT US ON 09069477458 FOR IMMEDIATE ASSISTANCE



WAEC / NECO / NABTEB /GCE SUBSCRIPTION PAYMENT EXPO


HOW TO PAY FOR WAEC/ NECO/ NABTEB /GCE ANSWER:

JAMB CBT 2024 MIDNIGHT ANSWER IS N10000

WAEC GCE 2024/2025 MIDNIGHT ANSWERS FOR FULL PACKAGE IS 5000 NAIRA

NECO GCE 2024/2025 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ESSAY AND OBJ MIDNIGHT EXPO N1000

 

WHATSAPP US AND SEND:- EXAM TYPE + MTN-CARD + PHONE NUMBER + SUBJECT TO 09069477458 (ONLY ON WHATSAPP)

« | »

2022/2023 WAEC/WASSCE/SSCE VERIFIED EXAMINATION TIMETABLE FOR THEORY/ESSAY/OBJECTIVE

OUR OFFICIAL 2022 WAEC TIMETABLE FOR MAY / JUNE IS AVAILABLE NOW.

waec exam expo runs

 

Monday, 9th May 2022

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 9:30 am. — 10:30 am

Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 10:00 am. – 11:00 am.

===========================

 

Monday, 16th May 2022

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 10:30 am. – 12:00pm. (2nd Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 10:30 am. – 12:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 12:00 pm. (1st Set)

Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. –3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 09:30 pm. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3: 10 pm. (2nd Set)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 09:30 pm. – 1:30 pm. (1st Set)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 5:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (1st Set)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 1: 15pm. – 5:45 pm. (2nd Set)

=========================

 

Tuesday, 17th May 2022

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:05 am.

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05 am. – 11:50 am.

Mining 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:35 am.

Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35 am. – 12: 15 pm.

Salesmanship 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Salesmanship 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Garment Making : (Alternative to Practical Work) 11:30 am. – 12: 15 pm.

Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 am.

Bookkeeping 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Store Keeping 1 (Objective) 11:30 pm. – 12:20 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 2:45 pm.

Upholstery 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Upholstery 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:30 pm.

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration (Objective) 2:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:30 pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) 2:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Insurance 2 (Essay) 1:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Insurance 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 4:20 pm

=======================

 

Wednesday, 18th May, 2022

Catering Craft Practice : (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. — 10: 10 am.

Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 09:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Printing Craft Practice: (Essay) 10:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 11:45 am.

Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 12:30 am.

Carpentry and loinerv 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical) 11:00am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 12:00pm. – 3: 10 pm. (2nd Set)

=====================

 

Thursday, 19th May, 2022

Data processing 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Data Processing (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. — 10:45 am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Photography 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Mechanical Work : (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:45 am.

Auto Mechanical Work 1 (Objective) 11:45 am. – 12:30 pm.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:45 am.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45 am. – 12:30 pm.

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am. (1st Set)

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 10:00 am. – 12:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 10:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 1:30 am. – 3:30 am.

Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 3:30 am. – 4: 10 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 3:40 pm.

Store Management : (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Office Practice 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3: 10 pm.

Office Practice 1 (Objective) 3: 10 pm. – 4: 10 pm.

===================

 

Friday, 20th May, 2022

Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Stenography 2(Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:10 am.

Stenography 1 (Objective) 10: 10 am. — 11:50am.

Cosmetology 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:50 am.

Cosmetology 1 (Objective) 10:50 am. – 11:30 am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Catering Craft Practice (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:20 am.

Catering Craft Practice (Objective) 10:20 am. – 11:00 am.

Carpentry and Joinery (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Carpentry and joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:45 pm.

Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:20 am.

Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20 am. – 12:00 noon.

Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10: 10 am.

Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10: 10 am. — 10:55 am.

Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Stenography 3 (Shorthand & Word Processing) › 9:30 am. – 11: 08 am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11: 10 am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 1 (Objective) 11: 10 am. – 11:55 am.

Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Furniture Making 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Automobile Parts Merchandising 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Automobile Parts Merchandising (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

=====================

 

Monday, 23rd May, 2022

Visual Art 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Visual Art 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm

===================

 

Tuesday, 24th May, 2022

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon.

Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

French 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3: 15 pm.

French 1 (Objective) 3: 15 pm. – 4: 15 pm

====================

 

Wednesday, 25th May, 2022

Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Electronics 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

=====================

 

Thursday, 26th May, 2022

Health Science/ Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work ) 9:30 am. – 10: 15 am.

Home Management 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Home Management 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm

=======================

Posted by on May 6, 2022.

Tags: , , , ,

Categories: waec

0 Responses

Leave a Reply

« | »




Recent Posts


Pages