WAEC 2024 MIDNIGHT ANSWERS | VERIFIED 2024 WAEC QUESTIONS AND ANSWER | WAEC 2024 EXPO WEBSITE | BEST EXAM RUNZ WEBSITE | JAMB CBT 2024 ANSWERS | HOW TO GET JAMB CBT 2024 ANSWER 24 HOURS BEFORE EXAM | WAEC 2024 QUESTIONS AND ANSWER | WAEC 2024 WHATSAPP ANSWER | WAEC 2024 PIN | CORRECT JAMB CBT 2024/2025 EXAM RUNZ WEBSITE | JAMB 2024 WEBSITE





FOR EVERY BODY VISITING THIS PAGE THAT WANTS TO BE GETTING OUR MIDNIGHT EXPO KINDLY CLICK ON TH WHATSAPP BUTTON TO CONTACT THE ADMIN FOR IMMEDIATE ASSISTANCE


home page
HOME PAGE
WAEC EXPO 2022

WAEC 2024 EXAM RUNZ

WAEC EXPO 2022

2024 WAEC/NECO/JAMB WHATSAPP GROUP

NECO EXPO 2022

NECO EXPO 2024

JAMB CBT 2022

JAMB CBT 2024


WAEC EXPO 2024

JAMB 2024/2025 EXPO RUZ | 2024 EXPO FOR JAMBITES | LEGIT JAMB CBT 2024 ANSWER

WAEC EXPO 2022

WAEC 2024 MIDNIGHT EXPO SUBSCRIPTION IS ON GOING CHAT THE ADMIN FOR MORE INFORMATION

home page
ANSWER PAGE
Whatsapp
FAQ
Whatsapp
JAMB VERIFY PAGE

OUR WAEC 2024 IS 100% MIDNIGHT ANSWERS AND YOUR SUCCESS IS GUARANTEED contact us on Wwhatsapp 09069477458 for more information

JAMB CBT 2024/2025 EXAM RUNS AND MIDNIGHT EXPO SUBSCRIPTION IS GOING ON HERE CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP FOR YOUR SUBSCRIPTION


CLICK ON THE WHATSAPP BUTTON TO GET YOUR WAEC/JAMB CBT 2024 MIDNIGHT ANSWER NOW!!! CONTACT US ON 09069477458 FOR IMMEDIATE ASSISTANCE



WAEC / NECO / NABTEB /GCE SUBSCRIPTION PAYMENT EXPO


HOW TO PAY FOR WAEC/ NECO/ NABTEB /GCE ANSWER:

JAMB CBT DIRECT COMPUTER 2024 MIDNIGHT ANSWER IS N20000/DIRECT MOBILE ANSWER IS 15000 NAIRA THEN FOR REGULAR PASSWORD LINK THE SUBSCRIPTION IS 5000 NAIRA

WAEC 2024/2025 MIDNIGHT ANSWERS FOR FULL PACKAGE IS 5000 NAIRA

 

WHATSAPP US AND SEND:- EXAM TYPE + MTN-CARD + PHONE NUMBER + SUBJECT TO 09069477458 (ONLY ON WHATSAPP)

« | »

WAEC 2023/2024 EXAM VAIDATAED TIMETABLE

WAEC MAY/JUNE 2023 TIMETABLE

2022 best expo website

Monday, 16th May, 2023
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 09:30 am – 11:00 am. (1st Set)
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

======================================================

Tuesday, 17th May, 2023
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 09:30 am. – 10:10 am.

Marketing 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 pm.
Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Book Keeping 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 pm.
Book Keeping 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Store Keeping 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

======================================================

Wednesday, 18th May, 2023

Home Management 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Home Management 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 11:30 pm

======================================================

Thursday, 19th May, 2023

Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Data Processing 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Data Processing 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:30 pm. – 5:10 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:00 . – 4:00 pm.
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 4:40 pm.

Store Management 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Store Management 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Office Practice 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:10 pm.
Office Practice 1 (Objective) 4:10 pm. – 5:10 pm.

======================================================

Friday, 20th May, 2023

Catering Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 10:20 am.
Catering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 10:20 am. – 11:00 am.

Tourism 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:20 am.
Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20 am. – 12:00

======================================================

Monday, 23rd May, 2023

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)
Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 09:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:45 pm.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 3:45 pm. – 4:45 pm.

======================================================

Tuesday, 24th May, 2023

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 12:00 pm
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00 pm. – 1:00 pm.

French 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 4:15 pm.
French 1 (Objective) 5:15 pm. – 6:15 pm.

======================================================

Wednesday, 25th May, 2023

Civic Education 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Civic Education 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm

Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

======================================================

Thursday, 26th May, 2023

Commerce 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
Commerce 1 (Objective)4:00 pm. – 5:50 pm.

======================================================

Friday, 27th May, 2023

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 4:15 pm.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 4:15 pm. – 5:15 pm.

======================================================

Monday, 30th May, 2023

*NO MAJOR PAPER TODAY*

======================================================

Tuesday, 31st May, 2023

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 09:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1st Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:45 hrs. – 3:30 pm. (2nd Set)

History 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
History 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

======================================================

Wednesday, 1st June, 2023

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 09:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1st Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:40 pm. – 3:25 pm. (2ndSet)

Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 09:30 am. – 12:15 pm.

Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 2:00 pm. (2ndSet)

Hausa 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
Hausa 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Igbo 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
Igbo 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Yoruba 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
Yoruba 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

======================================================

Thursday, 2nd June, 2023

General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 12:00 pm.
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

======================================================

Friday, 3rd June, 2023

Geography 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Geography 1(Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.
Geography 3 (Practical and Physical Geography) 3:00 pm. – 4:50 pm.

======================================================

Monday, 6th June, 2023

*NO MAJOR PAPER TODAY*

======================================================

Tuesday, 7th June, 2023

Economics 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

======================================================

Wednesday, 8th June, 2023

Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm
Chemistry 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

======================================================

Thursday, 9th June, 2023

English Language 2(Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
English Language 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.
English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 2:00 pm. – 2:45 pm.

======================================================

Friday, 10th June, 2023

Biology 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:10 am.
Biology 1 (Objective) 11:10 am. – 12:00 pm.

======================================================

Monday, 13th June, 2023

*NO MAJOR PAPER TODAY*

======================================================

Tuesday, 14th June, 2023

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00 pm. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

======================================================

Wednesday, 15th June, 2023

Physics 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11.00 am.
Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:15 pm.

======================================================

Thursday, 16th June, 2023

Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 09:30 am. – 10:45 am
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45 am – 11:45 am.
Literature-In-English 3(Drama & Poetry) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

======================================================

Friday, 17th June, 2023

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)
Biology 3(Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00 pm. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

======================================================

Monday, 20th June, 2023

*NO MAJOR PAPER TODAY*

======================================================

Tuesday, 21st June, 2023

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:10 pm.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) 4:10 pm. – 5:00 pm.

======================================================

Wednesday, 22nd June, 2023

Government 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.
Government 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00 pm. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

======================================================

Thursday, 23rd June, 2023

Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 12:00 pm.
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 5:00 pm

======================================================

Friday, 24th June, 2023

*NO MAJOR PAPER TODAY*

Posted by on March 10, 2023.

Tags: , , , , ,

Categories: waec 2023

0 Responses

Leave a Reply

« | »




Recent Posts


Pages